Listing Courtesy of:
Midwest Real Estate Data as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Diego Marec, ERA Naper Realty, Inc.
Midwest Real Estate Data as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Diego Marec, ERA Naper Realty, Inc. 354 Aaron Lane Bolingbrook, IL 60440
Pending (61 Days)
$325,000 (USD)
MLS #:
12580573
12580573
Taxes
$8,630(2024)
$8,630(2024)
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2001
2001
School District
365U
365U
County
Will County
Will County
Listed By
Diego Marec, ERA Naper Realty, Inc.
Source
Midwest Real Estate Data
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:20 PM GMT+0000
Midwest Real Estate Data
Last checked May 14 2026 at 2:20 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 1,850 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 21, 2026
Price Changed
$325,000
-1%
-$2,500
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$327,500
-1%
-$2,500
Mar 02, 2026
Listed
$330,000
-
-
Location
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 14:20. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description